Loading Events

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

+ Export Events
ISA Representative 17 Yrs & Under Girls & Boys Water Polo Nominations Due
28 Jan
January 28, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
Nominations due for ISA 17 Yrs & Under Girls & Boys 17 Water Polo Trials
> View Details
ISA Representative 16 years & U Boys Cricket Nominations Due
29 Jan
January 29, 2021
Nominations due for ISA 16Yrs & U Cricket
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Softball Nominations Due
01 Feb
February 1, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
Nominations due for ISA Open Girls Softball Trials
> View Details
ISA Representative 17 Yrs & Under Boys & Girls Water Polo Trials
01 Feb
February 1, 2021 10:00 am - 1:00 pm Knox Grammar School, 7 Woodville Ave, Wahroonga, Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA 17 Yrs & Under Boys Water Polo Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Open Boys Cricket Nominations Due
02 Feb
February 2, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Open Boys Cricket Trials
> View Details
ISA Representative Tennis Nominations Due
02 Feb
February 2, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Open Tennis Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS 16 Yrs & Under Boys Cricket Nominations Due
03 Feb
February 3, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Boys Cricket Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS 17 Yrs & Under Girls Water Polo Nominations Due
03 Feb
February 3, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS 17 Yrs & Under Girls Water Polo Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS Girls Cricket Nominations Due
05 Feb
February 5, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS Girls Cricket Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS 17 Yrs & Under Boys Softball Nominations Due
05 Feb
February 5, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS 17 Yrs & Under Boys Softball Trials
> View Details
ISA Summer Round 1
06 Feb
February 6, 2021 Various Venues, + Google Map
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Boys Cricket Nominations Due
08 Feb
February 8, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS Open Boys Cricket Trials
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Basketball Nominations Due
08 Feb
February 8, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Open Girls Basketball Trials
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Basketball Nominations Due
08 Feb
February 8, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Open Boys Basketball Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS 16 Yrs & Under Boys Cricket Trials
08 Feb
February 8, 2021 8:00 am - February 9, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Boys Cricket Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Softball Trials
08 Feb
February 8, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm Barker College, Pacific Hwy, Hornsby, Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Open Softball Team
> View Details
NSWCIS Baseball Nominations Due
09 Feb
February 9, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS Baseball Trials
> View Details
ISA Representative Tennis Trials
09 Feb
February 9, 2021 9:00 am - 3:00 pm Barker College, Pacific Hwy, Hornsby, Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Open Tennis Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Open Boys Cricket Trials
09 Feb
February 9, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm St Patrick’s College, Francis St, Strathfield , Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Open Cricket Team.
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Girls Tennis Nominations Due
10 Feb
February 10, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS Girls Tennis Championships
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Boys Tennis Nominations Due
10 Feb
February 10, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS Boys Tennis Championships
> View Details
NSWCIS 17 Yrs & U Girls Water Polo Trials
10 Feb
February 10, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 17 Yrs & U Girls Water Polo team.
> View Details
ISA Heads of Sport Meeting
10 Feb
February 10, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm St Andrew’s Cathedral School, 474 Kent St , Sydney , Australia + Google Map
Term 1 - Heads of Sport Meeting.
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Girls Cricket Trials
12 Feb
February 12, 2021 For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS Girls Cricket Team
> View Details
NSWCIS 17 Yrs & Under Boys Softball Trials
12 Feb
February 12, 2021 For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 17 Yrs & Under Boys Softball Team
> View Details
ISA Summer Round 2
13 Feb
February 13, 2021 Various Venues, + Google Map
> View Details
NSWCIS 17 Yrs & U Boys Water Polo nominations due
15 Feb
February 15, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS 17 Yrs & U Boys Water Polo team.
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Boys Cricket Trials
15 Feb
February 15, 2021 8:00 am - February 16, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS Open Boys Cricket Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Basketball Trials
15 Feb
February 15, 2021 10:00 am - 12:30 pm Penrith Sports Stadium, Herbert St, Cambridge Park , Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Open Girls Basketball Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Basketball Trials
15 Feb
February 15, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm Penrith Sports Stadium, Herbert St, Cambridge Park , Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Open Boys Basketball Teams.
> View Details
NSWCIS 17 Yrs & Under Girls Softball Nominations Due
16 Feb
February 16, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS 17 Yrs & Under Girls Softball Championships
> View Details
NSWCIS Baseball Trials
16 Feb
February 16, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS Baseball Team
> View Details
NSWCIS Girls Open Tennis Championships
17 Feb
February 17, 2021 8:00 am - 3:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSWCIS Girls Tennis Championships.
> View Details
NSWCIS Boys Open Tennis Championships
17 Feb
February 17, 2021 9:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSWCIS Boys Tennis Championships.
> View Details
ISA Representative Softball Training
17 Feb
February 17, 2021 4:15 pm - 6:30 pm Barker College, Pacific Hwy, Hornsby, Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA Open Softball Team
> View Details
ISA Summer Round 3
20 Feb
February 20, 2021 Various Venues, + Google Map
> View Details
ISA Representative Cricket Fixture vs CAS
21 Feb
February 21, 2021 9:00 am - 4:00 pm St Pius X College Sports Grounds, Dreadnought Road, Oxford Falls, Australia + Google Map
ISA Representative Cricket Fixture against CAS
> View Details
NSWCIS 17 Yrs & U Boys Water Polo Trials
22 Feb
February 22, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 17 Yrs & U Boys Water Polo team.
> View Details
NSWCIS Softball Championships
23 Feb
February 23, 2021 7:30 am - 3:30 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 17 Yrs & Under Girls Softball Team
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Girls & Boys Golf Nominations Due
26 Feb
February 26, 2021 For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Nominations Due for NSWCIS Boys & Girls Open Golf Championships
> View Details
ISA Summer Round 4
27 Feb
February 27, 2021 Various Venues, + Google Map
> View Details
ISA Representative Cricket Fixture vs ASC
28 Feb
February 28, 2021 9:00 am - 3:00 pm Bradman Oval, St Jude St, Bowral , Australia + Google Map
ISA Representative Cricket Fixture against Associated Southern Colleges - THIS EVENT HAS BEEN CANCELLED BY ASC
> View Details
ISA Representative 16 Yrs & Under Girls Hockey Nominations Due
02 Mar
March 2, 2021
Nominations due for ISA 16 Yrs & Under Girls Hockey Trials
> View Details
ISA Representative Tennis Fixture vs CAS
02 Mar
March 2, 2021 10:00 am - 3:00 pm Barker College, Pacific Hwy, Hornsby, Australia + Google Map
ISA Representative Tennis Fixture against CAS
> View Details
ISA Swimming Entries Due
03 Mar
March 3, 2021
Entries due for ISA Swimming Carnival to the ISA Office
> View Details
ISA Summer Round 5
06 Mar
March 6, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
Please check with your school for game time and venue
> View Details
ISA Winter Team Entries Due
08 Mar
March 8, 2021
Winter Team entries due to ISA Office
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Golf Championships
08 Mar
March 8, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSWCIS / NSW All Schools Open Golf Championships
> View Details
NSW All Schools Girls Softball Championships
08 Mar
March 8, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSW ALL Schools Championships for Softball
> View Details
ISA Representative 16 Yrs & Under Girls Hockey Trials
08 Mar
March 8, 2021 9:00 am - 3:00 pm Moorebank Hockey Fields, 101 Junction Rd , Moorebank , Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA 16 Yrs & Under Girls Hockey Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Basketball Training
08 Mar
March 8, 2021 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Oakhill College, Old Northern Road, Castle Hill, Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA Boys Basketball Teams
> View Details
NSW All Schools 17 Yrs & Under Boys Softball Trials
09 Mar
March 9, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools 17 Yrs & Under Boys Softball Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Cricket Fixture vs GPS
09 Mar
March 9, 2021 9:00 am - 4:00 pm Venue TBC, + Google Map
ISA Representative Cricket Fixture against GPS
> View Details
ISA Swimming Carnival
10 Mar
March 10, 2021 10:30 am - 6:30 pm Sydney Olympic Park Aquatic Centre, Olympic Boulevard , Sydney Olympic Park , Australia + Google Map
ISA Swimming Carnival hosted by St Spyridon College
> View Details
ISA Board Meeting
10 Mar
March 10, 2021 12:00 pm - 2:00 pm Sydney Olympic Park Aquatic Centre, Olympic Boulevard , Sydney Olympic Park , Australia + Google Map
Term 1 ISA Board Meeting
> View Details
ISA Summer Finals
13 Mar
March 13, 2021 12:00 am - 11:59 pm Sydney, Australia + Google Map
Please check with your school for game time and venue
> View Details
NSW All Schools 16 Years & Under Boys Cricket Trials
15 Mar
March 15, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Open Boys & Girls Cricket Team
> View Details
NSW All Schools 17 Yrs & Under Girls Water Polo Championships
15 Mar
March 15, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSW All Schools 17 Yrs & Under Girls Water Polo Trials
> View Details
ISA Representative 16 Yrs & Under Hockey Training
15 Mar
March 15, 2021 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Moorebank Hockey Fields, 101 Junction Rd , Moorebank , Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA 16 Yrs & Under Girls Hockey Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Basketball Fixture vs AICES
15 Mar
March 15, 2021 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Venue TBC, + Google Map
ISA Representative Boys Basketball Fixture against AICES
> View Details
NSWCIS 16 Yrs & Under Girls Hockey Nominations Due
16 Mar
March 16, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS 16 Yrs & Under Girls Hockey Championships
> View Details
NSW All Schools Open Boys & Girls Cricket Championships
16 Mar
March 16, 2021 8:00 am - March 18, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Open Boys & Girls Cricket Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Tennis Fixture vs GPS
16 Mar
March 16, 2021 10:00 am - 3:00 pm Venue TBC, + Google Map
ISA Representative Tennis Fixture against GPS
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Basketball Fixture vs CAS
16 Mar
March 16, 2021 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Oakhill College, Old Northern Road, Castle Hill, Australia + Google Map
ISA Representative Boys Basketball Fixture against CAS
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Touch Football Nominations Due
19 Mar
March 19, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Opens and 15 Yrs & Under Boys Touch Football Teams
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Touch Football Nominations Due
19 Mar
March 19, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Opens and 15 Yrs & Under Girls Touch Football Teams
> View Details
NSW All Schools 17 Yrs & Under Boys Water Polo Championships
22 Mar
March 22, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools 17 Yrs & Under Boys Water Polo Team
> View Details
NSW All Schools Tennis Championships – Pizzey Cup Trials
22 Mar
March 22, 2021 8:00 am - March 23, 2021 5:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for All Schools Boys & Girls Tennis Teams
> View Details
ISA Pre-Season Winter Sport Meetings
22 Mar
March 22, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm St Pius X College Sports Grounds, Dreadnought Road, Oxford Falls, Australia + Google Map
ISA Pre-Season Meetings for Netball, Girls Football & Hockey School Sport Convenors
> View Details
NSW All Schools Triathlon Individual Entries due
23 Mar
March 23, 2021 For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Entries due for NSWCIS / NSW All Schools Triathlon.
> View Details
NSWCIS 16 Yrs & Under Girls Hockey Championships
23 Mar
March 23, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 16 Yrs & Under Girls Hockey Team
> View Details
ISA Pre-Season Winter Sport Meetings
23 Mar
March 23, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm St Pius X College Sports Grounds, Dreadnought Road, Oxford Falls, Australia + Google Map
ISA Pre-Season Meetings for Boys Football, Rugby & Tennis School Sport Convenors
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Basketball Fixture vs GPS
23 Mar
March 23, 2021 5:00 pm - 9:00 pm Venue TBC, + Google Map
ISA Representative Boys Basketball Fixture against GPS
> View Details
NSW All Schools Baseball Championships
24 Mar
March 24, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Baseball Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Touch Football Trials
26 Mar
March 26, 2021 9:00 am - 3:00 pm St Gregory’s College, 100 Badgally Rd , Campbelltown , Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Open and 15 Yrs & Under Boys and Girls Touch Football Teams
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Touch Football Trials
26 Mar
March 26, 2021 9:00 am - 3:00 pm St Gregory’s College, 100 Badgally Rd , Campbelltown , Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Open and 15 Yrs & Under Boys and Girls Touch Football Teams
> View Details
ISA Post-Season Summer Sport Zoom Meetings
29 Mar
March 29, 2021 9:00 am - 3:00 pm Sydney, Australia + Google Map
ISA Post-Season Zoom Meetings for Boys Basketball & Cricket School Sport Convenors
> View Details
ISA Rugby Age Dispensation Assessment Day for 19 year olds
30 Mar
March 30, 2021 Venue TBC, + Google Map
Age Dispensation Assessment Day for 19 year olds only
> View Details
NSW All Schools Triathlon – Individual Events
30 Mar
March 30, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSWCIS/NSW All Schools Triathlon - Individual Events
> View Details
ISA Post-Season Summer Sport Zoom Meetings
30 Mar
March 30, 2021 9:00 am - 3:00 pm Sydney, Australia + Google Map
ISA Post-Season Zoom Meetings for Girls Basketball, Softball & Touch Football School Sport Convenors
> View Details
NSWCIS Diving Entries Due
31 Mar
March 31, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS Diving Championships
> View Details
NSWCIS 15 Years & Under Girls & Boys Volleyball Nominations Due – Direct to NSW All Schools
31 Mar
March 31, 2021
Nominations due for NSWCIS Boys & Girls Volleyball Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS Swimming Additional Entries Due
31 Mar
March 31, 2021
ISA Additional Entries Swimming Nominations due to NSWCIS
> View Details
ISA Representative 15 Years & U Netball Nominations – to attend NSW All Schools
31 Mar
March 31, 2021
Nominations for ISA 15 Yrs & Under Netball to attend NSW All Schools Trials
> View Details
NSW All Schools Triathlon – Team Events
31 Mar
March 31, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSWCIS/NSW All Schools Triathlon - Team Events
> View Details
NSWCIS Swimming Entries Due
31 Mar
March 31, 2021 5:00 pm - 5:00 pm
ISA Swimming Nominations due to NSWCIS
> View Details
NSW vs QLD 19 Yrs Boys Cricket Exchange
05 Apr
April 5, 2021 8:00 am - April 9, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Open Boys & Girls Cricket Team
> View Details
NSW All Schools Sailing Championships
06 Apr
April 6, 2021 8:00 am - April 9, 2021 5:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSW All Schools Sailing Championships
> View Details
NSWCIS Dive Recorder Sheets Due
19 Apr
April 19, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
NSWCIS Dive Recorder Sheets Due
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Football Nominations Due
21 Apr
April 21, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Open and 16 Years & Under Boys Football Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Football Nominations Due
21 Apr
April 21, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Open Girls Football Team
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Girls & Boys Volleyball Nominations Due
21 Apr
April 21, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS Boys & Girls Volleyball Trials
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Basketball Training
21 Apr
April 21, 2021 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Redlands, 272 Military Rd , Cremorne , Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA Open Girls Basketball Team.
> View Details
NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Netball Nominations Due for All Schools Selections
22 Apr
April 22, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Trials for Netball players to proceed to NSW All Schools selections
> View Details
NSW All Schools 15 Yrs & Under Girls & Boys Volleyball Trials
22 Apr
April 22, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools 15 Yrs & Under Girls & Boys Volleyball Teams
> View Details
ISA Representative 15 Years & U Netball Trials – to attend NSW All Schools
22 Apr
April 22, 2021 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Barker College, Pacific Hwy, Hornsby, Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA 15 Yrs & Under Netball to attend NSW All Schools Trials
> View Details
NSW All Schools 16 Yrs & Under Girls Hockey Trials
23 Apr
April 23, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools 16 Yrs & Under Girls Hockey Team
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Girls Basketball Nominations Due
23 Apr
April 23, 2021 5:00 pm - 5:00 pm Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS Girls Basketball Championships and Trials
> View Details
CAS/GPS/ISA Rugby Pre Season Fixtures
24 Apr
April 24, 2021 Various Venues, + Google Map
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Hockey Nominations Due
26 Apr
April 26, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Open and 16 Years & Under Boys Hockey Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Open Girls Hockey Nominations Due
26 Apr
April 26, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Open Girls Hockey Team
> View Details
NSWCIS Swimming Championships – Session 1
26 Apr
April 26, 2021 6:00 pm - 10:00 pm Sydney Olympic Park Aquatic Centre, Olympic Boulevard , Sydney Olympic Park , Australia + Google Map
For details please refer to NSWCIS Website
> View Details
ISA Representative Rugby Nominations Due
27 Apr
April 27, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Opens and 16 Yrs & Under Rugby Teams
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Boys Basketball Nominations Due
27 Apr
April 27, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS Open Boys Basketball Championships and Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS Swimming Championships – Session 2
27 Apr
April 27, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Sydney Olympic Park Aquatic Centre, Olympic Boulevard , Sydney Olympic Park , Australia + Google Map
For details please refer to NSWCIS Website
> View Details
NSWCIS Diving Championships
27 Apr
April 27, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Sydney Olympic Park Aquatic Centre, Olympic Boulevard , Sydney Olympic Park , Australia + Google Map
For details please refer to NSWCIS Website
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Boys and Girls Volleyball Trials
28 Apr
April 28, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS Open Boys and Girls Volleyball Teams
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Football Trials
28 Apr
April 28, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm St Pius X College Sports Grounds, Dreadnought Road, Oxford Falls, Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Open Girls Football Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Football Trials
28 Apr
April 28, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm St Pius X College Sports Grounds, Dreadnought Road, Oxford Falls, Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Open and 16 Yrs & U Boys Football Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Basketball Training
28 Apr
April 28, 2021 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Redlands, 272 Military Rd , Cremorne , Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA Open Girls Basketball Team
> View Details
NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Boys AFL Nominations Due
29 Apr
April 29, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Boys AFL Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Girls AFL Nominations Due
29 Apr
April 29, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS 15 Yrs & U Girls AFL Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Netball Trials to proceed to All Schools Selections
30 Apr
April 30, 2021 9:30 am - 2:30 pm Netball NSW Netball Central, 2 Olympic Blvd, Sydney Olympic Park, Australia + Google Map
Trials for 15 Yrs & Under Netball players to proceed to NSW All Schools selections
> View Details
ISA Winter Round 1
01 May
May 1, 2021 Various Venues, + Google Map
> View Details
ISA Representative Open Girls Hockey Trials
03 May
May 3, 2021 9:00 am - 2:30 pm Moorebank Hockey Fields, 101 Junction Rd , Moorebank , Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Open Girls Hockey Team
> View Details
NSWCIS Boys Basketball Trials
03 May
May 3, 2021 10:00 am - 3:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS Open Boys Basketball Team.
> View Details
ISA Representative Open Boys Hockey Trials
03 May
May 3, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm Moorebank Hockey Fields, 101 Junction Rd , Moorebank , Australia + Google Map
Selections for ISA Boys Hockey Players to proceed to NSWCIS Trials
> View Details
ISA Representative Rugby Trials
04 May
May 4, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm St Pius X College Sports Grounds, Dreadnought Road, Oxford Falls, Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Opens and 16 Yrs & Under Teams
> View Details
NSWCIS 18 Yrs & Under Rugby League Nominations Due
05 May
May 5, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS 18 Yrs & Under Rugby League Trials
> View Details
ISA Heads of Sport Meeting
05 May
May 5, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm St Patrick’s College, Francis St, Strathfield , Australia + Google Map
Term 2 - ISA Heads of Sport Meeting
> View Details
ISA Representative Open Girls Hockey Training
05 May
May 5, 2021 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Moorebank Hockey Fields, 101 Junction Rd , Moorebank , Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA Open Girls Hockey Team
> View Details
NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Boys AFL Trials
06 May
May 6, 2021 For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Boys AFL Team
> View Details
NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Girls AFL Trials
06 May
May 6, 2021 For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Girls AFL Team
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Girls Basketball Championships
06 May
May 6, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS Girls Basketball Team
> View Details
NSW All Schools 15 Yrs & Under Netball Trials
07 May
May 7, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools 15 Yrs & Under Netball Team
> View Details
ISA Winter Round 2
08 May
May 8, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Girls Hockey Nominations Due
10 May
May 10, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS Open Girls Hockey Championships and Trials
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Football Training
10 May
May 10, 2021 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm Valentine Sports Park, 235 - 257 Meurants Lane, Glenwood, + Google Map
Training for ISA Girls Football Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Rugby 7’s Trials
11 May
May 11, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm Venue TBC, + Google Map
Trials for ISA Girls Rugby 7's Team
> View Details
NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Rugby League Nominations Due
12 May
May 12, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Rugby League Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS 18 Yrs & Under Rugby League Trials
12 May
May 12, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 18 Yrs & Under Rugby League Team
> View Details
NSWCIS Open and 16 Yrs & Under Boys Hockey Nominations Due
13 May
May 13, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS Open Boys Hockey Championships and Trials
> View Details
CAS/GPS/ISA Rugby Pre Season Fixtures
15 May
May 15, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
ISA Winter Round 3
15 May
May 15, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
NSW All Schools Canoeing
15 May
May 15, 2021 8:00 am - May 18, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSW All Schools Canoeing
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Girls Hockey Championships
17 May
May 17, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS Open Girls Hockey Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Football Training
17 May
May 17, 2021 3:00 pm - 5:00 pm Valentine Sports Park, 235 - 257 Meurants Lane, Glenwood, + Google Map
Training for ISA Open Girls Football Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Boys Football Training
17 May
May 17, 2021 3:00 pm - 5:30 pm Valentine Sports Park, 235 - 257 Meurants Lane, Glenwood, + Google Map
Training for ISA Boys Football Team
> View Details
ISA Cross Country Entries Due
19 May
May 19, 2021
Nominations due for ISA Cross Country to the ISA Office
> View Details
NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Rugby League Trials
19 May
May 19, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Rugby League Team
> View Details
NSWCIS Open and 16 Yrs & Under Boys Hockey Championships
20 May
May 20, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS Open Boys Hockey Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Netball Nominations Due
21 May
May 21, 2021
Nominations due for ISA 15 Yrs & Under and Open Netball Teams
> View Details
ISA Winter Round 4
22 May
May 22, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
CAS/GPS/ISA Rugby Pre Season Fixtures
22 May
May 22, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Girls Football Nominations Due
24 May
May 24, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS Open Girls Football Championships and Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Boys Football Nominations Due
24 May
May 24, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS Open Boys Football Championships and Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS 16 Yrs & Under Boys Football Nominations Due
24 May
May 24, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS 16 Yrs & Under Boys Football Championships and Trials
> View Details
ISA Summer Season Officials Election process begins
24 May
May 24, 2021 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Sydney, Australia + Google Map
Nomination forms for ISA Summer Officials to be distributed to Member Schools
> View Details
NSW All Schools Golf Championships
24 May
May 24, 2021 8:00 am - May 26, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Boys & Girls Golf Teams
> View Details
NSW All Schools 15 Yrs & U Girls AFL Championships
24 May
May 24, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools 14 Yrs & Under Girls AFL Team
> View Details
NSW All Schools 15 Yrs & U Boys AFL Championships
25 May
May 25, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools 14 Yrs & Under Boys AFL Team
> View Details
ISA Cross Country
26 May
May 26, 2021 12:00 pm - 5:00 pm Sydney International Equestrian Centre, Saxon Road, Horsley Park, Australia + Google Map
ISA Cross Country Carnival hosted by Blue Mountains Grammar School. Walk the Course at 11:00am sharp. First Event at 12:00pm.
> View Details
NSWCIS Girls Rugby 7’s Nominations Due
27 May
May 27, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS Open Girls Football Championships and Trials
> View Details
NSW All Schools Golf Matchplay Championships
27 May
May 27, 2021 8:00 am - May 28, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Boys & Girls Golf Teams
> View Details
NSW All Schools Diving Championships
28 May
May 28, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Sydney Olympic Park Aquatic Centre, Olympic Boulevard , Sydney Olympic Park , Australia + Google Map
Championships and Trials for NSW All Schools Diving Team
> View Details
NSW All Schools Swimming Championships
28 May
May 28, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Sydney Olympic Park Aquatic Centre, Olympic Boulevard , Sydney Olympic Park , Australia + Google Map
Championships and Trials for NSW All Schools Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Netball Trials
28 May
May 28, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm St Paul’s Grammar School, 52 Taylor Rd , Cranebrook , Australia + Google Map
Trials for ISA Open & 15 Yrs & Under Netball Teams
> View Details
ISA Netball Umpires Clinic
28 May
May 28, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm St Paul’s Grammar School, 52 Taylor Rd , Cranebrook , Australia + Google Map
Umpire Training Clinic open to all students
> View Details
ISA Annual General Meeting & General Meeting
28 May
May 28, 2021 11:00 am - 2:00 pm St Augustine’s College, Federal Pde , Brookvale , Australia + Google Map
Annual General Meeting followed by General Meeting for all Heads of Schools
> View Details
ISA Winter Round 5
29 May
May 29, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
NSWCIS Rugby League Camp
29 May
May 29, 2021 8:00 am - May 31, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 15 Yrs & Under Rugby League Team
> View Details
NSW All Schools Girls & Boys Basketball Championships
31 May
May 31, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Boys & Girls Basketball Teams
> View Details
NSWCIS 16 Yrs & Under Boys Football Championships – Day 1
31 May
May 31, 2021 4:00 pm - 10:00 pm Valentine Sports Park, 235 - 257 Meurants Lane, Glenwood, + Google Map
Trials for NSWCIS 16 Yrs & Under Boys Football
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Boys Football Championships – Day 1
31 May
May 31, 2021 4:00 pm - 10:00 pm Valentine Sports Park, 235 - 257 Meurants Lane, Glenwood, + Google Map
Trials for NSWCIS Boys Football - Day 1
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Girls Football Championships – Day 1
31 May
May 31, 2021 4:00 pm - 10:00 pm Valentine Sports Park, 235 - 257 Meurants Lane, Glenwood, + Google Map
Trials for NSWCIS Girls Football - Day 1
> View Details
NSWCIS 16 Yrs & Under Boys Football Championships – Day 2
01 Jun
June 1, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Valentine Sports Park, 235 - 257 Meurants Lane, Glenwood, + Google Map
Trials for NSWCIS Boys Football - Day 2
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Girls Football Championships – Day 2
01 Jun
June 1, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Valentine Sports Park, 235 - 257 Meurants Lane, Glenwood, + Google Map
Trials for NSWCIS Girls Football - Day 2
> View Details
NSWCIS Open Boys Football Championships – Day 2
01 Jun
June 1, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Valentine Sports Park, 235 - 257 Meurants Lane, Glenwood, + Google Map
Trials for NSWCIS Boys Football - Day 1
> View Details
NSW All Schools 16 Yrs & U Boys Hockey Trials
01 Jun
June 1, 2021 8:00 am - June 4, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Open Girls & Boys Hockey Merit Teams
> View Details
NSWCIS Cross Country Entries Due
02 Jun
June 2, 2021 5:00 pm - 5:00 pm Not Applicable, + Google Map
ISA Cross Country Nominations due to NSWCIS
> View Details
NSWCIS Girls Rugby 7’s Trials
03 Jun
June 3, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS Girls Rugby 7's
> View Details
ISA Winter Round 6
05 Jun
June 5, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
ISA Representative Rugby Training
06 Jun
June 6, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm Blue Mountains Grammar School, Great Western Highway , Wentworth Falls , Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA Opens & 16's Rugby Squads
> View Details
ISA Representative Girls Touch Football Training
06 Jun
June 6, 2021 10:00 am - 1:00 pm Blue Mountains Grammar School, Great Western Highway , Wentworth Falls , Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA Girls Opens and 15 Years & U Touch Football Teams at Pitt Park (BMGS)
> View Details
NSW All Schools 16 Yrs & Under Boys Football Championships
07 Jun
June 7, 2021 8:00 am - June 8, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools 16 Yrs & Under Boys Football Teams
> View Details
NSW All Schools Open Girls & Boys Football Championships
07 Jun
June 7, 2021 8:00 am - June 8, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Open Girls & Open Boys Football Teams
> View Details
NSWCIS Football Cup Semi-Finals
08 Jun
June 8, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
> View Details
ISA Representative Rugby NSWSRU Trials and Fixtures
08 Jun
June 8, 2021 10:00 am - 4:30 pm St Pius X College Sports Grounds, Dreadnought Road, Oxford Falls, Australia + Google Map
ISA Representative Rugby at NSWSRU Trials - Fixtures against CHS, CCC & AICES
> View Details
NSWCIS 18 Yrs & U and 15 Yrs & U, Boys & Girls Touch Football Nominations Due
09 Jun
June 9, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for 18 Yrs & Under, and 15 Yrs & Under Boys and Girls Touch Football Championships and Trials
> View Details
NSWCIS Cross Country Championships
10 Jun
June 10, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Eastern Creek Raceway, Ferrers Rd , Eastern Creek, Australia + Google Map
For details refer to NSWCIS Website
> View Details
NSW All Schools Girls & Boys Volleyball Tri-Series
11 Jun
June 11, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Girls & Boys Volleyball Teams
> View Details
NSWCIS Football Cup Finals
15 Jun
June 15, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
> View Details
NSWCIS 18 Yrs & U and 15 Yrs & U Boys & Girls Touch Football Championships
16 Jun
June 16, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS 18 Yrs & Under and 15 Yrs & Under Boys & Girls Touch Football Teams
> View Details
NSW All Schools Girls Rugby 7’s Trials
17 Jun
June 17, 2021 8:00 am - June 18, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Girls Rugby 7's
> View Details
ISA Representative Rugby Training
17 Jun
June 17, 2021 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Latham Park, Moverley Rd, Maroubra, Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA 1st & 2nd Open Rugby Teams.
> View Details
ISA Representative Rugby NSWSRU Trials
18 Jun
June 18, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Venue TBC, + Google Map
Trials for NSWSRU Open Teams
> View Details
ISA Representative 16 Yrs & Under Rugby Training
18 Jun
June 18, 2021 10:00 am - 12:00 pm Latham Park, Moverley Rd, Maroubra, Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA 16 Yrs & Under Rugby Team
> View Details
ISA Representative 16 Yrs & Under Rugby – NSWSRU Trials & Championships
19 Jun
June 19, 2021 9:00 am - June 20, 2021 3:00 pm Venue TBC, + Google Map
Trials for NSWSRU 16 Yrs & Under Rugby Team
> View Details
NSWCIS Girls Basketball Champion School Play offs
14 Jul
July 14, 2021 For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
> View Details
NSW All Schools Cross Country Championships
15 Jul
July 15, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Cross Country Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Netball Training
15 Jul
July 15, 2021 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barker College, Pacific Hwy, Hornsby, Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA Open and 15 Yrs & Under Netball Teams
> View Details
ISA Winter Round 7
17 Jul
July 17, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
NSW All Schools Open Girls & Boys Hockey Tri-Series
19 Jul
July 19, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Open Girls & Boys Hockey Merit Teams
> View Details
ISA Heads of Sport Professional Development Conference & Meeting
19 Jul
July 19, 2021 9:00 am - July 20, 2021 3:00 pm Venue TBC, + Google Map
Term 3 Heads of Sport Meeting
> View Details
NSWCIS Girls Open Rugby League Nominations
21 Jul
July 21, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Nominations for NSWCIS Girls Open Rugby League Team
> View Details
ISA Winter Round 8
24 Jul
July 24, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
NSW All Schools 15 Yrs & U Touch Football Championships
24 Jul
July 24, 2021 8:00 am - July 25, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools 15 Yrs & Under Girls and Boys Touch Football Teams
> View Details
NSWCIS Girls Open Rugby League Trials
28 Jul
July 28, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSWCIS Girls Open Rugby League Team
> View Details
ISA Representative Netball Training
29 Jul
July 29, 2021 5:00 pm - 7:00 pm Barker College, Pacific Hwy, Hornsby, Australia + Google Map
Training for ISA Open & 15 Yrs & Under Netball Teams
> View Details
ISA Winter Round 9
31 Jul
July 31, 2021 Various Venues, + Google Map
> View Details
NSWCIS Netball Nominations Due
02 Aug
August 2, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
Nominations due for NSWCIS Open and 15 Yrs & Under Netball Championships and Trials
> View Details
ISA Winter Round 10
07 Aug
August 7, 2021 Venue TBC, + Google Map
Please check with your school for game times & venue
> View Details
NSWCIS Open and 15 Yrs & Under Netball Challenge
09 Aug
August 9, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Netball NSW Netball Central, 2 Olympic Blvd, Sydney Olympic Park, Australia + Google Map
Trials for NSWCIS Open and 15 Yrs & Under Netball Teams
> View Details
ISA Winter Semi-Finals, Tennis Finals & Div 1 Rugby concludes
14 Aug
August 14, 2021 Venue TBC, + Google Map
Please check with your school for game times & venue.
> View Details
ISA Winter Finals
21 Aug
August 21, 2021 Venue TBC, + Google Map
Please check with your school for game times & venue.
> View Details
ISA Summer Team Nominations Due
23 Aug
August 23, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
Summer Team entries due to ISA Office
> View Details
Inter-State Challenge Team Training
24 Aug
August 24, 2021 3:30 pm - 6:30 pm Barker College, Pacific Hwy, Hornsby, Australia + Google Map
Training for Inter-State Challenge for Open Netball, Girls Football and Girls Tennis Teams
> View Details
ISA Board Meeting
27 Aug
August 27, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm Venue TBC, + Google Map
Term 3 ISA Board Meeting
> View Details
ISA Invitational Athletics
28 Aug
August 28, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Venue TBC, + Google Map
For details contact your school
> View Details
NSW Boys & Girls Basketball Champion School Challenge Finals
30 Aug
August 30, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
For details see your School
> View Details
ISA Pre-Season Summer Sport Meetings
30 Aug
August 30, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm Blue Mountains Grammar School, Great Western Highway , Wentworth Falls , Australia + Google Map
ISA Pre-Season Meetings for Softball, Girls Basketball & Touch Football School Sport Convenors
> View Details
NSWCIS Athletics Entries Due
31 Aug
August 31, 2021 Not Applicable, + Google Map
ISA Athletics Nominations due to NSWCIS
> View Details
ISA Athletics Entries Due
31 Aug
August 31, 2021
School Athletics Entries due to the ISA Office
> View Details
NSW All Schools Boys & Girls Football Cup Final
31 Aug
August 31, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSW All Schools Football Schools Cup Final
> View Details
ISA Pre-Season Summer Sport Meetings
31 Aug
August 31, 2021 10:00 am - 2:00 pm Blue Mountains Grammar School, Great Western Highway , Wentworth Falls , Australia + Google Map
ISA Pre-Season Meetings for Boys Basketball & Cricket School Sport Convenors
> View Details
ISA Invitational Athletics
04 Sep
September 4, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Venue TBC, + Google Map
For details contact your School
> View Details
NSW vs QLD 16 Yrs Boys Cricket Exchange
05 Sep
September 5, 2021 8:00 am - September 10, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSW v QLD 16 Years Boys Cricket Exchange
> View Details
ISA Athletics Carnival
07 Sep
September 7, 2021 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre, Edwin Flack Ave , Sydney Olympic Park , Australia + Google Map
ISA Athletics Carnival hosted by St Paul's Grammar School
> View Details
NSW All Schools 15 Yrs & Under and Open Netball Challenge
09 Sep
September 9, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Trials for NSW All Schools Open Netball Merit Team and NSW All Schools Challenge
> View Details
NSWCIS Athletics Championships
14 Sep
September 14, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm Sydney Olympic Park Athletic Centre, Edwin Flack Ave , Sydney Olympic Park , Australia + Google Map
For details see NSWCIS Website
> View Details
Open Touch National Youth Championships
15 Sep
September 15, 2021 8:00 am - September 17, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
National Youth Championship for Open Girls and Boys Touch Football Teams
> View Details
Inter-State Challenge
01 Oct
October 1, 2021 8:00 am - October 3, 2021 7:00 pm Adelaide, Adelaide , Australia + Google Map
2019 Inter-State Challenge for Open Netball, Girls Football and Girls Tennis will be hosted by ISA at Chevalier and Oxley Colleges.
> View Details
ISA Pre-Season Summer Sport Fixtures
09 Oct
October 9, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
For details contact your School
> View Details
2022 NSWCIS Triathlon Team Entries due
11 Oct
October 11, 2021 For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
Entries due for NSWCIS / NSW All Schools Triathlon.
> View Details
ISA Post-Season Winter Sport Meetings
11 Oct
October 11, 2021 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
ISA Post-Season Teleconference Meetings for Netball, Girls Football & Hockey School Sport Convenors
> View Details
ISA Post-Season Winter Sport Meetings
12 Oct
October 12, 2021 10:00 am - 4:00 pm
ISA Post-Season Teleconference Meetings for Rugby, Boys Football & Tennis School Sport Convenors
> View Details
ISA Summer Round 1
16 Oct
October 16, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
ISA Softball Coach the Coach & Player Clinic
16 Oct
October 16, 2021 8:00 am - 1:00 pm Blacktown International Sports Park, Eastern Rd , Rooty Hill, Australia + Google Map
For details contact your School
> View Details
ISA Winter Season Officials Election process begins
18 Oct
October 18, 2021 8:00 am - 5:00 pm Sydney, Australia + Google Map
Nomination forms for ISA Winter Officials to be distributed to Member Schools
> View Details
ISA Summer Round 2
23 Oct
October 23, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
2022 NSWCIS Triathlon Team Championships
28 Oct
October 28, 2021 8:00 am - 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSWCIS/NSW All Schools Triathlon - Individual Events
> View Details
ISA Summer Round 3
30 Oct
October 30, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
ISA Summer Round 4
06 Nov
November 6, 2021 Sydney, Australia + Google Map
> View Details
ISA Summer Round 5
13 Nov
November 13, 2021 Various Venues, + Google Map
> View Details
ISA Heads of School & Heads of Sport Annual Dinner
14 Nov
November 14, 2021 1:00 pm - 9:00 pm Blue Mountains Grammar School, Great Western Highway , Wentworth Falls , Australia + Google Map
ISA End of Year Annual Dinner
> View Details
NSW Champion Schools Cricket TBC
15 Nov
November 15, 2021 8:00 am - November 16, 2021 4:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
NSW Champion School Cricket Final
> View Details
ISA Heads of School & Heads of Sport Meetings
15 Nov
November 15, 2021 9:00 am - 3:00 pm Blue Mountains Grammar School, Great Western Highway , Wentworth Falls , Australia + Google Map
Term 4 Heads of School & Heads of Sport Meetings
> View Details
ISA Summer Round 6
20 Nov
November 20, 2021 Various Venues, + Google Map
> View Details
2022 NSWCIS Football Cup Entries Due
03 Dec
December 3, 2021 8:00 am - 5:00 pm For details please refer to NSWCIS website,
> View Details

Past ISA Winners

 

Next ISA Events

 
Nominations due for ISA 17 Yrs & Under Girls & Boys 17 Water Polo Trials
Nominations due for ISA Open Girls Softball Trials
Trials for ISA 17 Yrs & Under Boys Water Polo Team
Nominations due for ISA Open Boys Cricket Trials

Events Calendar

 
« January 2021 » loading...
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
Please note: Every attempt is made for accuracy at the time of publishing but unexpected circumstances may affect dates, times and venues.